Taste Match
DownloadDE
Dragon Girl Kitchen – Foto 1
Dragon Girl Kitchen – Foto 2
Dragon Girl Kitchen – Foto 3
Dragon Girl Kitchen – Foto 4
Chinese restaurant
1 / 4

Dragon Girl Kitchen – Restaurant in Basel, Switzerland

Basel

Dragon Girl Kitchen is a basel Chinese restaurant restaurant in Basel, Switzerland. Dragon Girl Kitchen is a restaurant in Basel offering authentic Asian cuisine. Reservations are available directly via the Taste Match App.


Reserve a Table Now


Philosophy

Dragon Girl Kitchen is a restaurant in Basel offering authentic Asian cuisine.


Contact Information

Dragon Girl Kitchen

Sternengasse 19

4051 Basel


Opening Hours
Monday
Closed
Tuesday
11:30 - 14:00
Wednesday
11:30 - 14:00
Thursday
11:30 - 14:00
17:30 - 21:00
Friday
11:30 - 14:00
17:30 - 21:00
Saturday
17:30 - 21:00
Sunday
11:00 - 14:00

Opening hours: Monday: Closed. Tuesday: 11:30 - 14:00. Wednesday: 11:30 - 14:00. Thursday: 11:30 - 14:00, 17:30 - 21:00. Friday: 11:30 - 14:00, 17:30 - 21:00. Saturday: 17:30 - 21:00. Sunday: 11:00 - 14:00


Where is Dragon Girl Kitchen located?
Dragon Girl Kitchen, Sternengasse 19, 4051 Basel. Open the Taste Match App for directions and to reserve a table directly.
What cuisine does Dragon Girl Kitchen offer?
Dragon Girl Kitchen offers basel und Chinese restaurant in Basel. In the Taste Match App you'll find more restaurants with similar cuisine – tailored to your personal taste.
How can I reserve a table at Dragon Girl Kitchen?
Reserve directly through the Taste Match App – a table at Dragon Girl Kitchen in Basel in seconds. Taste Match also recommends similar restaurants based on your personal taste.
When is Dragon Girl Kitchen open?
Monday: Closed. Tuesday: 11:30 - 14:00. Wednesday: 11:30 - 14:00. Thursday: 11:30 - 14:00, 17:30 - 21:00. Friday: 11:30 - 14:00, 17:30 - 21:00. Saturday: 17:30 - 21:00. Sunday: 11:00 - 14:00 Check current availability and last-minute tables anytime in the Taste Match App.
How do I find restaurants that match my taste?
The Taste Match App analyses your personal taste and recommends matching restaurants near you – like Dragon Girl Kitchen in Basel. A free table at the right restaurant in 60 seconds.

Download now and eat better
Stop scrolling. Start eating.

Taste Match knows your taste and can show you matching restaurants in the app. A free table at the right restaurant in 60 seconds.

App Store