Taste Match
Download
ANTES Restaurant – Foto 1
ANTES Restaurant – Foto 2
ANTES Restaurant – Foto 3
ANTES Restaurant – Foto 4
ANTES Restaurant – Foto 5
fusion
1 / 5

ANTES Restaurant – Restaurant in Plan-les-Ouates, Switzerland

Plan-les-Ouates

ANTES Restaurant is a geneva fusion restaurant in Plan-les-Ouates, Switzerland. Panoramic restaurant with inventive cuisine, Mediterranean-accented menus and world food served from fresh local seasonal ingredients. Reservations are available directly via the Taste Match App.


Reserve a Table Now


Philosophy

Panoramic restaurant with inventive cuisine, Mediterranean-accented menus and world food served from fresh local seasonal ingredients.


Menu Cards
37 days

Contact Information

ANTES Restaurant

Chemin du Pont-du-Centenaire 109

1228 Plan-les-Ouates


Opening Hours
Monday
09:00 - 15:00
Tuesday
09:00 - 15:00
Wednesday
09:00 - 15:00
Thursday
09:00 - 15:00
Friday
09:00 - 15:00
Saturday
Closed
Sunday
Closed

Opening Hours: Monday: 09:00 - 15:00. Tuesday: 09:00 - 15:00. Wednesday: 09:00 - 15:00. Thursday: 09:00 - 15:00. Friday: 09:00 - 15:00. Saturday: Closed. Sunday: Closed


Diets

ANTES Restaurant offers vegetarian dishes, meat dishes and fish dishes.


Similar Restaurants in Plan-les-Ouates

Where is ANTES Restaurant located?
ANTES Restaurant, Chemin du Pont-du-Centenaire 109, 1228 Plan-les-Ouates. Open the Taste Match App for directions and to reserve a table directly.
What cuisine does ANTES Restaurant offer?
ANTES Restaurant offers geneva und fusion in Plan-les-Ouates. In the Taste Match App you'll find more restaurants with similar cuisine – tailored to your personal taste.
How can I reserve a table at ANTES Restaurant?
Reserve directly through the Taste Match App – a table at ANTES Restaurant in Plan-les-Ouates in seconds. Taste Match also recommends similar restaurants based on your personal taste.
When is ANTES Restaurant open?
Monday: 09:00 - 15:00. Tuesday: 09:00 - 15:00. Wednesday: 09:00 - 15:00. Thursday: 09:00 - 15:00. Friday: 09:00 - 15:00. Saturday: Closed. Sunday: Closed Check current availability and last-minute tables anytime in the Taste Match App.
How do I find restaurants that match my taste?
The Taste Match App analyses your personal taste and recommends matching restaurants near you – like ANTES Restaurant in Plan-les-Ouates. A free table at the right restaurant in 60 seconds.

Taste Match is even better in the app.

  • Easily check availability
  • Personal matches
  • Explore current menus
  • Book directly
Continue in the app